Package No. 03: Supply equipment for classes and libraries

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Supply equipment for classes and libraries
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
93.163.000 VND
Publication date
09:52 30/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
58/QĐ-MNVT
Approval Entity
Vu Trong Kindergarten
Approval date
29/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1001279130 1001279130

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH

93.163.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT GỖ GHÉP THANH
BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT GỖ GHÉP THANH
14 Cái BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT GỖ GHÉP THANH Kích thước: DK115*C50cm Tiêu chuẩn: Chất liệu:Gỗ tự nhiên Màu sắcVân gỗ Độ tuổi:Mầm non Việt Nam 1,350,000
2 Bàn tròn chơi đất nặn(không bao gồm ghế)
Bàn tròn chơi đất nặn(không bao gồm ghế)
1 Cái Bàn tròn chơi đất nặn(không bao gồm ghế) Chất liệu : Nhựa đúc (nhựa PE) nhậpkhẩu cao cấp Màu sắc: đỏ, vàng , xanh dương , xanh lá cây Bàn được thiết kế giúp lắp ráp đa năng, phù hợp cho mọi không gian Chất liệu, màu sắc bền đẹp, bắt mắt, an toàn với trẻ nhỏ. Việt Nam 6,480,000
3 GIÁ ĐỒ CHƠI 2 TẦNG 5 Ô
GIÁ ĐỒ CHƠI 2 TẦNG 5 Ô
12 Cái GIÁ ĐỒ CHƠI 2 TẦNG 5 Ô KT: D100 x C60 x S29(cm) Được sản xuất bằng gỗ ghép thanh, phủ nhựa 2 mặt, có nút chân bằng nhựa đúc cách nền, đảm bảo chắc chắn, an toàn khi sử dụng. Việt Nam 1,815,000
4 GIÁ SÁCH 01
GIÁ SÁCH 01
1 Cái GIÁ SÁCH 01 KT: D100 x S39 x C90 (cm) Được sản xuất bằng gỗ thông ghép thanh, phủ nhựa 2 mặt, Hậu làm bằng Alu, có nút chân bằng nhựa đúc cách nền, an toàn khi sử dụng. Việt Nam 2,785,000
5 GIÁ SÁCH 03
GIÁ SÁCH 03
1 Cái GIÁ SÁCH 03 KT: D100 x S39 x C90 (cm) Được sản xuất bằng gỗ thông ghép thanh, phủ nhựa 2 mặt, Hậu làm bằng Alu, có nút chân bằng nhựa đúc cách nền, an toàn khi sử dụng. Việt Nam 2,900,000
6 KỆ RẺ QUẠT
KỆ RẺ QUẠT
6 Cái KỆ RẺ QUẠT KT: D1600 x C850 x S290(mm) Được sản xuất bằng gỗ thông/cao su ghép thanh, phủ nhựa 2 mặt. Hậu bằng alu loại vật liệu chống ăn mòn Việt Nam 3,388,000
7 KỆ GÓC
KỆ GÓC
9 Cái KỆ GÓC KT: D40 x R40 x C80(cm) Được sản xuất bằng gỗ ghép thanh phủ bóng 2 mặt,có nút chân nhựa cách nền ,đảm bảo chắc chắn,an toàn khi sử dụng . Việt Nam 1,410,000
8 Bảng di động xanh+ nỉ nhám( kt: 800x1200
Bảng di động xanh+ nỉ nhám( kt: 800x1200
2 Cái Bảng di động xanh+ nỉ nhám( kt: 800x1200) - 1 mặt xanh kẻ ly + 1 mặt nỉ nhám - Chất liệu khung treo bằng thép hộp, có bánh xe di chuyển - Khung phào bo quanh bảng bằng nhôm định hình, sơn tĩnh điện dày 30mm. Bốn góc được bo nhựa tránh sắc nhọn tạo tính thẩm mỹ cao và an toàn cho ngư Việt Nam 2,500,000
9 BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT D120
BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT D120
1 Cái BÀN BÁN NGUYỆT D120 Kích thước D120xR45x C48/50/52cm,được sản xuất bằng gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh phủ bóng 2 mặt. Việt Nam 2,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second