Package No. 1: Construction survey

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 1: Construction survey
Name of project
Xây dựng Nhà văn phòng xí nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
110.000.000 VND
Tender value
110.000.000 VND
Conversion date
05/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
324A/QĐ-SZE-KT
Approval date
16/08/2019
Completion date
16:06 15/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3603048871 3603048871

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Dịch vụ Bảo Phúc Long

100.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second