Package No. 10: Clearing mines

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 10: Clearing mines
Name of project
Xây dựng mở rộng quy mô giường bệnh Trung tâm y tế huyện Yên Thế
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Conversion date
07/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
209/QĐ-BQLDADDCN ngày 20/07/2022
Approval date
20/07/2022
Completion date
18:16 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100108663 0100108663

Tổng công ty Thành An

21.979.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second