Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating bids for construction bidding packages
Name of project
Nâng cấp trường THCS và Mầm non xã Thượng Hòa
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
40.528.000 VND
Tender value
40.528.000 VND
Conversion date
23/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
184/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/08/2021
Approval date
11/08/2021
Completion date
11:13 23/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700791569 2700791569

Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành

40.528.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second