Package No. 4: Verification of technical reports

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 4: Verification of technical reports
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng nút giao khác mức giữa đường vành đai 3,5 với Đại lộ Thăng Long
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
447.993.339 VND
Tender value
447.993.339 VND
Conversion date
15/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 137/18/QĐ-HL ngày 09/07/2018 Phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu - Gói thầu số 4
Approval date
09/07/2018
Completion date
16:04 10/07/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105267339 0105267339

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG

445.026.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second