Bidding package TB-01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package TB-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.282.970.000 VND
Publication date
15:51 13/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
985/QĐ-TTCNXLBM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Mine Processing Center/BCCB
Approval date
29/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100701143 0100701143

49 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

1.280.000.000 VND 1.280.000.000 VND 90 day 90 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
SỬA CHỮA
1 HM Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Trang bị trên dây truyền
1 HM Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy cắt tia nước hạt mài
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 63,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Lò đốt ngòi đạn
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 51,128,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nồi hơi
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 67,981,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cẩu trục 3T-3,2M
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 132,994,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy cưa cắt Meba 800-600
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 238,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Trang bị vận chuyển đạn
1 HM Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Isuzu BC 41-03
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 157,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Mitsubshi BC 41-63
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 149,176,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hino BC 43-73
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 164,676,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
CÔNG TÁC AN TOÀN, PCCN
1 HM Việt Nam 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Củng cố bảng biển chính quy công tác kỹ thuật
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 65,075,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Củng cố công tác an toàn và PCCN
1 hệ thống Việt Nam 189,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second