Upgrade network system and equipment (including: RAM bar, 2-sided high-speed scanner, computer screen, desktop computer, internet connection)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Upgrade network system and equipment (including: RAM bar, 2-sided high-speed scanner, computer screen, desktop computer, internet connection)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.912.000 VND
Publication date
11:49 05/06/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
752/QĐ-TCKH
Approval Entity
Department of Finance - Phan Thiet City Planning
Approval date
30/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109106 0100109106

VIETTEL GROUP

90.912.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thanh Ram
FLGG43F
2 Cái Ram PC Kingmax 8GB DDR3L bus 1600MHz Taiwan 1,496,561
2 Máy scanner tốc độ cao 2 mặt
AD345GWN
2 Cái "Công nghệ quét ảnh : Cảm biến CIS Đèn chiếu sáng : LED Độ phân giải đầu ra :1200 Chế độ nạp giấy : 2 mặt tự động Chế độ quét giấy dài :Lên đến 6096 mm quét màu 2 mặt ở 200 dpi;5540 mm quét màu 2 mặt ở 300 dpi ;1500 mm quét màu 2 mặt ở 600 dpi Dung lượng China 24,909,509
3 Máy tính để bàn
PRODP 21
2 Bộ "Processor: Intel® Core™ i3-13100 Processor 3.4 Ghz up to 4.5 GHz (12M Cache, 4C/8T) thế hệ 13th Chipset: Intel® H610 Chipset Đồ họa: Intel® UHD Graphics Dung lượng RAM: 8G DDR4 3200Mhz Ổ đĩa lưu trữ/Hard drive: 256GB M.2 SSD Kết nối mạng: LAN Kết n China 14,999,930
4 Đường truyền Internet
MESHPRO600
1 Gói - Băng thông trong nước: 600Mbps.- Băng thông quốc tế: 2Mbps.- IP tĩnh: 0 IP Tĩnh.- Thiết bị: Được trang bị miễn phí trong thời gian sử dụng.- Lắp đặt: đã bao gồm phí lắp đặt.- Thời gian sử dụng: 12 tháng + 2 tháng. Việt Nam 8,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second