Detailed planning Tay Ham Duc - Hong Son

Watching          
Project Overall procurement plan Contractor selection plan Tender Notice Bid opening result Contractor selection result
Found: 07:23 21/05/2025
Project number
PR2500030825-00
Notice type
Real announcement
Project name
Detailed planning Tay Ham Duc - Hong Son
Project objective
Contribute to concretizing the overall planning strategy, exploiting the land fund 02 on the road from the residential area of Dinh field, Ma Lam town to Highway 1 (Mr. Tam Bridge - Km 1686 + 670) under the policy of the province. Sustainable socio -economic development, maintaining political stability, ensuring national defense and security; preserve, embellish and promote traditional values and protect the local ecological environment.
Investor
Investor ID
vnz000038059
Authority
People's Committee of Ham Thuan Bac district, Binh Thuan province
Project duration
3 Year
Project Category
Group C
Project management Type
Specialized Management Board - Region
Use of ODA funds
No
Implementation location
Huyện Hàm Thuận Bắc, ProvinceBình Thuận
Implementation location (After merger)
Huyện Hàm Thuận Bắc, ProvinceLâm Đồng
Investment Total Value
To view full information please Login or Register
Project approval ID
1876/QĐ-UBND
Project approval date
25/04/2025
Approval authority
Ủy ban nhân dân huyện Hàm Thuận Bắc
Approval documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Contractor selection plans for this project

NO Contractor selection plan ID Contractor selection plan name Total investment
1
2.060.084.040 VND
Total amount
2.060.084.040 VND

Statistical table of bidding packages under the project

Statistics by type of bidding package Statistics by form Online bidding value (billion VND) Number of bidding packages whose results have been posted
Goods Civil Works Consulting Other categories Non-Consulting Online Offline
0 0 5 0 0 1 4 1.51 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second