Hoa Bac Primary School in Pho Nam village (phase 2)

Watching          
Project Overall procurement plan Contractor selection plan Tender Notice Bid opening result Contractor selection result
DauThau.info discovered that this project's data collected from the new National Bidding Network System has differences in the investor compared to the data on the old system as follows:
 ⚬ New system: Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng huyện Hòa Vang
 ⚬ Old system: UBND huyện Hòa Vang
In addition, the bidding information related to this project also has discrepancies regarding the investor, specifically:
- The following contractor selection plans have the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên TP. Đà Nẵng:
 ⚬ Hoa Bac Primary School in Pho Nam village (phase 2)
Click để xem đầy đủClick để thu gọn
Found: 14:56 31/12/2021
Project number
20211296463-00
Notice type
Real announcement
Project name
Hoa Bac Primary School in Pho Nam village (phase 2)
Investor ID
vn0401298030
Project Category
Group C
Project management Type
Another form
Use of ODA funds
No
Investment Total Value
To view full information please Login or Register
Project approval ID
1496/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/5/2021
Project approval date
04/05/2021
Approval documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Contractor selection plans for this project

NO Contractor selection plan ID Contractor selection plan name Total investment
1
18.800.522.000 VND
Total amount
18.800.522.000 VND

Statistical table of bidding packages under the project

Statistics by type of bidding package Statistics by form Online bidding value (billion VND) Number of bidding packages whose results have been posted
Goods Civil Works Consulting Other categories Non-Consulting Online Offline
0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.00 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second