Repairing and overcoming environmental consequences caused by mineral exploitation in Minh Son commune. Category: Construction of irrigation system + Clean water in the center of Minh Son commune

Watching        
Project Overall procurement plan Contractor selection plan Tender Notice Contractor selection result
Found: 15:04 19/01/2021
Project ID
20181130617-00
Notice type
Real announcement
Project name
Repairing and overcoming environmental consequences caused by mineral exploitation in Minh Son commune. Category: Construction of irrigation system + Clean water in the center of Minh Son commune
Project Category
Group C
Using ODA
No
Investment Total Value
To view full information please Login or Register
Project approval ID
2512
Approval date
30/10/2018
Approval documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Contractor selection plans for this project

NO Contractor selection plan ID Contractor selection plan name Total investment
1
2.155.439.447
Total amount
2.155.439.447

Statistical table of bidding packages under the project

Statistics by type of bidding package Statistics by form Online bidding value (billion VND) Number of bidding packages whose results have been posted
Goods Civil Works Consulting Other categories Non-Consulting Online Offline
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.00 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second