Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction

Find: 13:49 12/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the printer area
Bidding package name
Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating the printer area
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Own capital of the enterprise
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 19/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500079051_2503121338
Approval date
12/03/2025 13:44
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ITAXA
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:47 12/03/2025
to
14:00 19/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 19/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC ĐẸP Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 417 Quang Trung, Phường 10, Quận Gò Vấp, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam - - - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
3 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng MDC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 55/8R, ấp Chánh 1 - Xã Tân Xuân - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số K52/2 đường Nguyễn Thị Căn, khu phố 2 - phường Tân Thới Hiệp - Quận 12 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng MDC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 55/8R, ấp Chánh 1 - Xã Tân Xuân - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
7 HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors 15/4D Đường Huỳnh Thị Mài, Ấp Thới Tây 1 - Xã Tân Hiệp - Huyện Hóc Môn - TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ 5-10 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan bản gốc hoặc chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực]. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
2
Máy đào 0,3m3 bánh hơi hoặc bánh xích cao su [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (còn thời hạn tối thiểu tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
3
Máy đầm đất (đầm cóc ≥60 kg) Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hóa đơn GTGT…) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
4
Máy cắt bê tông công suất ≥10CV Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hóa đơn GTGT…) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê). Máy bơm áp lực đường ống – năng suất: 200m3/h Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hóa đơn GTGT…) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích: 250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu (hóa đơn GTGT…) và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị (trường hợp nhà thầu đi thuê).
1
6
Ô tô cẩu ≥3 tấn [Tài liệu chứng minh (file scan có chứng thực hoặc công chứng): Giấy đăng ký xe; giấy kiểm định xe và giấy kiểm định cần trục còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải bổ sung hợp đồng thuê.
1
7
Máy khoan đứng - công suất : 4,5 kW (Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu).
1
8
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW (Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu).
1
9
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW (Hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC CHUNG
2
Chi phí vận chuyển vật tư lên cao
1
Trọn gói
3
Chi phí ca bơm bê tông lên cao
1
Trọn gói
4
Chi phí bao che và vệ sinh công trường
1
Trọn gói
5
PHẦN DẦM, SÀN THÉP
6
Sản xuất dầm bằng thép hình
10.227
Tấn
7
Lắp dựng dầm thép
10.227
tấn
8
Sản xuất lắp đặt bản mã
1.582
tấn
9
Bu lông neo D20, dài 200mm , liên kết cột dầm thép bê tông
288
Cái
10
Bu lông neo D16, dài 200mm , liên kết xà gồ C với dầm bê tông
168
Cái
11
Lỗ khoan D22 sâu 15cm vào cột liên kết dầm
288
lỗ
12
Lỗ khoan D18 sâu 15cm vào dầm bê tông, liên kết xà gồ
168
lỗ
13
Bơm Ramset vào lỗ khoan
68.4
m
14
Bu lông D20, dài 80mm, liên kết dầm với dầm
64
Cái
15
Bu lông D16, dài 80mm, liên kết xà gồ C với dầm
686
Cái
16
Đinh chống cắt D13x80
152
Cái
17
Gia công lắp dựng tole Deck dày 1.0mm
2.823
100m2
18
Bê tông đá 1x2 Mác 250 dày 10cm
28.233
m3
19
Thép sàn đường kính <=10mm
1.539
tấn
20
Sơn sắt thép 2 nước
474.607
m2
21
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
22
Đào đất hố móng nhà vệ sinh
10.906
m3
23
Đăp đất hố móng nhà vệ sinh
6.208
m3
24
Bốc xếp xà bần các loại lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công
6.208
m3
25
Vận chuyển xà bần các loại bằng ôtô tự đổ, phạm vi <=1000m, ôtô 5T
6.208
m3
26
Vận chuyển xà bần các loại tiếp cự ly >7 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T
6.208
m3
27
Thép đường kính <=10
0.087
tấn
28
Thép đường kính <=18
0.761
tấn
29
Gia công, lắp dựng ván khuôn móng, đà kiềng
17.435
m2
30
Bê tông lót móng đá 1x2 mác 100
0.586
m2
31
Bê tông đá 1x2 Mác 250 móng, đà kiềng, sàn
4.112
m3
32
Sản xuất dầm bằng thép hình
0.697
Tấn
33
Lắp dựng dầm thép
0.697
tấn
34
Sản xuất lắp đặt bản mã
0.134
tấn
35
Bu lông neo D20, dài 400mm , liên kết cột dầm thép bê tông
32
Cái
36
Bu lông D16, dài 80mm, liên kết xà gồ C với dầm
40
Cái
37
Đinh chống cắt D13x80
10
Cái
38
Gia công lắp dựng tole Deck dày 1.0mm
0.125
100m2
39
Sơn sắt thép 2 nước
35.504
m2
40
Xây tường bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, dày<= 10cm, cao <= 4m, vữa xi măng mác 75
4.796
m3
41
Xây tường bằng gạch ống 8x8x19, dày<= 20cm, cao <= 4m, vữa xi măng mác 75
12.792
m3
42
Trát tường trong chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
127.92
m2
43
Trát cột, dầm, sàn trong chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa M75
125
m2
44
Láng nền sàn không đánh màu vữa mác XM100 dày 3cm
48.14
m2
45
Nhân công ốp gạch men tường nhà vệ sinh (Vật tư phụ)
78.824
m2
46
Nhân công lát gạch men nền nhà vệ sinh (Vật tư phụ)
48.14
m2
47
Bả bằng matic vào tường gạch, tường thạch cao
450
m2
48
Sơn tường đã bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
450
m2
49
Cung cấp và lắp đặt trần bằng tấm thạch cao 50x100 dày 9mm, khung nhôm nổi, phụ kiện liên kết (sản phẩm hoàn chỉnh theo yêu cầu thiết kế)
10.64
m2
50
Chèn Sika Grout dày 30mm Chân cột
2.7
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second