Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety

Find: 17:27 10/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and renovating commune roads from provincial road 392B La Ngoai village to Nai Tri village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and renovating commune road section from provincial road 392B La Ngoai village to Nai Tri village - Second time
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thanh Miện, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:30 19/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
12/QĐ-VP
Approval date
10/11/2025 17:26
Approval Authority
UBND xã Thanh Miện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:26 10/11/2025
to
07:30 19/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 19/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
170.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Long Thành HD - Công ty TNHH đầu tư và phát triển Thành Đông Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15 đường Hồng Quang, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Nam Hải Dương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 2B, ngõ 406, đường Điện Biên Phủ, phường Thành Đông, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm nước
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥70 kg
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu≥ 0,50 m3
1
5
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 T
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng≥ 10 T
1
7
Máy lu rung tự hành - lực rung lớn nhất: 25 T
1
8
Máy mài - công suất ≥ 1,0 kW
1
9
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất≥ 600 m3/h
1
10
Máy phun (tưới) nhựa đường
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, bê tông nhựa
1
12
Máy trộn vữa
1
13
Máy ủi
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 5 T
3
15
Ô tô tưới nước
1
16
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥23 kW
1
17
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 6 T
1
18
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất ≥5 kW
1
19
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất≥ 1,5 kW
1
20
Máy trộn bê tông
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,95, lớp dưới
0.3584
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp trên
0.029
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.5055
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông thương phẩm và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.93
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
II. DÀN VAN CÁNH PHAI
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
1. Dàn van
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt thiết bị đóng, mở kiểu vít và tời - Thiết bị đóng, mở kiểu vít quay tay
0.2191
1 tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Gia công cột dàn van thép hình
0.2191
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Mua máy đóng mở V2, trục D48
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.5
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.574
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
2. Cánh phai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp ghép cánh phai thép bằng thủ công
1
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Gia công kết cấu thép cánh phai
0.5709
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Mua lá cao su dày 10mm
1.29
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tạo lỗ trên bản lá cao su
24
lỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tạo lỗ trên thép bản
3.8
10 lỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bu lông D10x100
28
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Bu lông D22x180
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Gỗ đệm nhóm 4
0.017
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
16.77
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp dựng, vận hành thử dàn van
1
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Hạng mục: Đảm bảo giao thông phục vụ thi công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Chóp nón phản quang
68
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Dây phản quang
1490.67
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cán cờ hiệu tam giác bằng tre
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển vuông 60x60cm
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Mua cột biển báo
35
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Biển báo chữ nhật
10.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Biển báo tam giác (KT: 70x70x70)cm
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công khung biển
89.54
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Nhân công điều khiển giao thông
190
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 2 tấn
91
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông khối móng ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
60.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn móng ga
2.4752
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép móng ga, ĐK ≤10mm
5.1471
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
104.38
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
10.441
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép hố ga, ĐK ≤10mm
1.2207
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng cần cẩu, Trọng lượng cấu kiện < 1 tấn
91
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt nắp gang đúc (85x85x7,5)cm bằng cần cẩu (Tải 25T)
5
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt nắp gang đúc (85x85x7,5)cm bằng cần cẩu (Tải 40T)
86
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (bê tông thương phẩm)
25.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
1.6316
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
2.6019
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
1.2984
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
96
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp các tấm chắn rác bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤35kg
96
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second