Bidding package for providing mobile data services”.

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package for providing mobile data services”.
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Award date
11:00 22/09/2022
Completion date
11:25 22/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCĐG HSDT SIM.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0303852317
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
21/09/2022 16:25
Business Registration ID
0315625894
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
21/09/2022 22:57
Views: 37
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second