Status
Tender opening completed
Bidding package name
Bidding package TB26.BĐKT01: Software supply
Awarded at
Website:
http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Contractor Selection Plan Name
Procurement estimate to perform tasks according to Decision No. 1196/QD-VKT dated June 9, 2026
Contract execution period
60 day
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Award date
09:00 11/08/2026
Bid opening completion time
09:01 11/08/2026
Total Number of Bidders
2
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)