Bluetooth printer device

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Bluetooth printer device
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Electronic bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 06/09/2017
Completion date
09:08 06/09/2017
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Reason for cancellation
Because there is only 01 contractor that meets the technical specifications (pursuant to Clause 3, Article 12 of Regulation 126/QD-EVn dated July 26, 2017)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0308961870
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
122 day
Validity of bids
92 day
Bid join time
05/09/2017 15:57
Business Registration ID
1801314585
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
01/09/2017 10:53
Business Registration ID
0104253615
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/09/2017 18:34
Business Registration ID
3702199021
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/09/2017 15:39
Views: 9
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second