Buy a laptop

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a laptop
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:00 08/09/2022
Completion date
16:31 08/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC Đánh giá E_HSDT gói thầu 10 Laptop.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0101468933
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
07/09/2022 16:42
Business Registration ID
0303575871
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
08/09/2022 13:01
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The original Dell Vostro 3405 Laptop device, code V4R53500U001W, has a configuration of 4GB RAM and 256GB SSD, lower than the E-HSMT requirements of 8GB RAM and 512GB SSD respectively, therefore does not meet the E-HSMT requirements.
Business Registration ID
0315775385
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
06/09/2022 13:39
Business Registration ID
0316728483
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
07/09/2022 16:31
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The bidding device configuration has only 1 RAM slot, therefore does not meet E-HSMT requirements (Number of RAM slots: ≥ 2 slots)
Business Registration ID
0400125194
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
08/09/2022 14:09
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Bidding equipment does not meet: - The processor has a base clock speed of 1.60 GHz, lower than the minimum requirement of 2.10 GHz. - Do not state capacity or type of hard drive.
Views: 18
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second