Buy test rice

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Buy test rice
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 14/02/2022
Completion date
18:55 14/02/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Reason for cancellation
The bid prices of all contractors exceeded the approved bidding package estimates according to the provisions of Point e, Clause 1, Article 43 of the Bidding Law.
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -BB Mo thau.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
3002103849
Province/City
Hà Tĩnh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
1
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
26/01/2022 03:14
Business Registration ID
1402098727
Province/City
Đồng Tháp
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
950
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
13/02/2022 10:15
Business Registration ID
0700262353
Province/City
Ninh Bình
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/02/2022 08:44
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Unsatisfactory bid security
Business Registration ID
2900893800
Province/City
Nghệ An
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
890
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/02/2022 07:41
Views: 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second