Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 04/05/2021
Completion date
08:06 04/05/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC DG TRUONG TH LE LAI.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0400477005
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
16,6
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
03/05/2021 15:13
Business Registration ID
0401550628
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8,8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
03/05/2021 22:29
Business Registration ID
4000953433
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
03/05/2021 15:19
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The contractor does not meet the enterprise-level conditions.
Business Registration ID
4001028830
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
03/05/2021 16:43
Business Registration ID
4001115681
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
180 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
04/05/2021 00:31
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The contractor proposed a contract implementation time greater than the requirements of the E-HSMT
Views: 37
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second