Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:00 25/06/2021
Completion date
15:01 25/06/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BÁO CÁO ĐÁNH GIÁ HSDT.CẦN GIỜ.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0309269609
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
25/06/2021 14:51
Business Registration ID
0313686877
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
98
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
24/06/2021 16:40
Business Registration ID
3603755870
Province/City
Đồng Nai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
24/06/2021 14:32
Views: 22
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second