Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Tên chủ đầu tư: Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ Tên Bên mời thầu là: Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Thạnh Mỹ Địa chỉ: TT Thạnh Mỹ huyện Đơn Dương, tỉnh Lâm Đồng Điện thoại: 02633848351
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 30/07/2021
Completion date
09:02 30/07/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BAO CAO DANH GIA HSDT - SCAN.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
5801401122
Province/City
Lâm Đồng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
29/07/2021 22:57
Views: 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second