Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 26/08/2021
Completion date
10:05 26/08/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG_E-HSDT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
4000909995
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/08/2021 09:25
Business Registration ID
4000801039
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
11,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
26/08/2021 07:53
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4001136480
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/08/2021 10:15
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The E-HSDT does not meet the E-HSMT . requirement
Views: 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second