Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: Tổng công ty Bưu điện Việt Nam - Địa chỉ của Chủ đầu tư: Tổng Công ty Bưu điện Việt Nam - Số 05 Phạm Hùng, phường Mỹ Đình 2, quận Nam Từ Liêm, T.P Hà Nội - Điện thoại: 024.37689346 - Fax: 024.37689433 Bên mời thầu là: Bưu điện tỉnh Lào Cai - Địa chỉ: Số 196 đường Hoàng Liên, phường Cốc Lếu, TP Lào Cai, tỉnh Lào Cai - Điện thoại : 0214.3822335 - Fax: 0214.3822323
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:00 21/12/2021
Completion date
16:02 21/12/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -07. BC danh gia E-HSDT TTKTVC - QT 02.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0101396301
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
6,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
20/12/2021 16:40
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
1201000021
Province/City
Lào Cai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
3,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
21/12/2021 09:38
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second