Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 21/01/2022
Completion date
14:11 21/01/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG TTML-02142022030419.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0601156555
Province/City
Ninh Bình
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
20/01/2022 16:17
Business Registration ID
2801079439
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
21/01/2022 13:40
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role Compare
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ SƠN main consortium  Thêm so sánh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC KHÁNH sub-partnership  Thêm so sánh
Views: 33
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second