Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phong Phú, Địa chỉ: Phong Phú, Bình Chánh
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:30 27/06/2022
Completion date
08:34 27/06/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao goi 1.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0309769993
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
26/06/2022 01:09
Business Registration ID
0310480934
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
25/06/2022 09:22
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The bid security does not state the name of the beneficiary according to the requirements of the E-HSMT in section E-CDNT 17.1, Chapter II. BIDDING DATA SHEET in E-HSMT.
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second