Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Investor
Sở Giao thông Vận tải Bắc Kạn. Địa chỉ: Số 5, đường Trường Chinh, thành phố Bắc Kạn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn. Số điện thoại/Fax: 02093 871 247; Bên mời thầu: Ban quản lý, bảo trì công trình đường bộ Bắc Kạn. Địa chỉ: Số 5, đường Trường Chinh, thành phố Bắc Kạn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn. Số điện thoại: 02093 843 999.
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 24/09/2022
Completion date
10:01 24/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -1. Báo cáo đánh giá đèn tín hiệu.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0102694371
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
23/09/2022 21:54
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second