Civil Works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:45 26/09/2022
Completion date
10:18 26/09/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp Gói 4 TCXD SCV ĐT.792 Km25+000 đến30+850_0001.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
1600754184
Province/City
An Giang
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
25/09/2022 23:35
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0306201095
Province/City
Tây Ninh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
211 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
25/09/2022 08:24
Views: 32
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second