Construct contract

      Watching  
The bid price of CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HIẾU ĐẠT is unusually low and requires verification of the bidder's ability to execute the contract (Decree 214/2025/ND-CP).
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construct contract
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 06/08/2021
Completion date
08:02 06/08/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCĐG (1).doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
6100112413
Province/City
Quảng Ngãi
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/08/2021 23:59
Business Registration ID
6100602369
Province/City
Quảng Ngãi
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
25
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/08/2021 17:17
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Invalid bid security
Views: 24
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second