Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 20/04/2020
Completion date
11:11 20/04/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
12
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -MẪU SỐ 01B - BAO CAO DANH GIA 1GD 1HS - Qui trinh 2 - Trung doan 932.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 12
Business Registration ID
1500369326
Province/City
Vĩnh Long
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
11,1
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 13:55
Business Registration ID
1800646813
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
3
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
20/04/2020 01:39
Business Registration ID
1800662727
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
25
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
17/04/2020 17:11
Business Registration ID
1800994232
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 20:18
Business Registration ID
1801070233
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 16:54
Business Registration ID
1801103062
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
22
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
20/04/2020 09:27
Business Registration ID
1800786539
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
9
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 16:46
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
1801157117
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
22
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
17/04/2020 15:43
Business Registration ID
1801198593
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 22:27
Business Registration ID
1801473264
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 13:43
Business Registration ID
6300087066
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
20,25
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 15:55
Business Registration ID
6300264325
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
17
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
18/04/2020 10:51
Views: 56
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second