Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
07:30 17/06/2021
Completion date
07:49 17/06/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG E-HSDT cap dien HTX.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0401827252
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
16/06/2021 17:43
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The bid guarantee had the wrong name of the beneficiary
Business Registration ID
4000500088
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
15/06/2021 14:59
Business Registration ID
4001102883
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
16/06/2021 17:13
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second