Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 08/11/2021
Completion date
09:44 08/11/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCĐG E-HSDT Tru so Dien Hong ok.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
0400477005
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
6,9
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
07/11/2021 10:49
Business Registration ID
0400510326
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
16,6
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
06/11/2021 11:22
Business Registration ID
0400554411
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8,47
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
06/11/2021 16:34
Business Registration ID
3203000309
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
9,23
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
07/11/2021 17:38
Business Registration ID
4000501564
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
08/11/2021 07:58
Business Registration ID
4000438707
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2,84
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
07/11/2021 14:18
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second