Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Investor
+ Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Đại Cường. Địa chỉ: 60 Phan Bá Phiến, phường Hòa Thuận, thành phố Tam Kỳ, tỉnh Quảng Nam; + Chủ đầu tư: Ban Quản lý Dự án – Quỹ đất – Đô thị huyện Phú Ninh. Địa chỉ: 164 Huỳnh Thúc Kháng, thị trấn Phú Thịnh, huyện Phú Ninh, tỉnh Quảng Nam.
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:30 22/12/2021
Completion date
14:33 22/12/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia tr Ng Van Troi.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
4000684678
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
12,8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
22/12/2021 13:48
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0400388316
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8,6
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
22/12/2021 13:25
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4000286010
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2,62
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
21/12/2021 20:54
Business Registration ID
4000609712
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8,4
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
22/12/2021 12:04
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4001035669
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
22/12/2021 12:39
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0400530594
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
210 day
Validity of bids
180 day
Bid join time
22/12/2021 13:37
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second