Construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 22/03/2022
Completion date
08:01 22/03/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia THCS Yen Dong.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0600336499
Province/City
Ninh Bình
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
92
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
21/03/2022 11:19
Business Registration ID
2801079439
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
4,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
22/03/2022 07:48
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role Compare
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THẾ SƠN main consortium  Thêm so sánh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC KHÁNH sub-partnership  Thêm so sánh
Business Registration ID
2802936767
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
3,8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
21/03/2022 16:50
Views: 31
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second