Construction

      Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Tender ID
20220650776-00
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction
Bid Solicitor
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Giảng Võ
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Bidding method
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 24/06/2022
Completion date
09:14 24/06/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -bcdg giang vo.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0105291684
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
21/06/2022 18:21
Business Registration ID
0108143797
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
23/06/2022 22:38
Views: 24
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second