Construction + equipment (including contingencies)

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + equipment (including contingencies)
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư, đơn vị thụ hưởng bảo đảm dự thầu là: Văn phòng Đoàn đại biểu Quốc hội và Hội đồng nhân dân tỉnh Quảng Bình - Đơn vị được ủy quyền để đăng thông báo mời thầu trên hệ thống mạng đấu thầu quốc gia và Tư vấn lựa chọn nhà thầu thi công xây lắp: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn Thuận Phát. Địa chỉ trụ sở chính: TDP1 Mỹ Cương - phường Bắc Nghĩa - TP. Đồng Hới - tỉnh Quảng Bình.Điện thoại : 0915955486
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
22:00 22/10/2021
Completion date
22:03 22/10/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -3. BCĐG E-HSDT.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
3101032028
Province/City
Quảng Trị
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
21/10/2021 07:47
Views: 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second