Construction (Including construction costs and provision for construction costs)

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including construction costs and provision for construction costs)
Investor
- Tên Chủ đầu tư, đơn vị thụ hưởng bảo đảm dự thầu là: UBND xã Lộc Ninh. Địa chỉ: xã Lộc Ninh, thành phố Đồng Hới, tỉnh Quảng Bình; - Đơn vị được ủy quyền để đăng thông báo mời thầu trên hệ thống mạng đấu thầu quốc gia và Tư vấn lựa chọn nhà thầu thi công xây lắp: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và tư vấn Thuận Phát. Địa chỉ trụ sở chính: TDP1 Mỹ Cương - phường Bắc Nghĩa - TP. Đồng Hới - tỉnh Quảng Bình.Điện thoại : 0915955486.
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
07:30 07/05/2021
Completion date
07:31 07/05/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -3101032028-Bieu_mau_BCDG....xls
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
3100475757
Province/City
Quảng Trị
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
06/05/2021 09:37
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 28
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second