Construction of the whole project

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of the whole project
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:35 15/09/2021
Completion date
10:19 15/09/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Báo cáo đánh giá - Trường DTNT tỉnh.rar
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
4400123821
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
12,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/09/2021 16:39
Business Registration ID
4400360131
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/09/2021 17:16
Business Registration ID
4101412399
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
7,2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/09/2021 20:57
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4100439119
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
21,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
15/09/2021 07:50
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4400895881
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/09/2021 21:15
Business Registration ID
4400995043
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
14/09/2021 22:05
Views: 26
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second