Construction supervision

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: Công ty Cổ phần Xi măng Bỉm Sơn; - Người có thẩm quyền: Tổng giám đốc Công ty Cổ phần Xi măng Bỉm Sơn; - Địa chỉ: Khu phố 7, phường Ba Đình, thị xã Bỉm Sơn, tỉnh Thanh Hóa; - Điện thoại: (0237) 3.824.242 E-mail: [email protected]
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:30 13/01/2021
Completion date
08:35 17/02/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -Quyết định phê duyệt danh sách nhà thầu đáp ứng kỹ thuật G2.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0100408233
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
85.25
Price point
1487990000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/01/2021 17:57
Business Registration ID
0101098048
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93
Price point
1202410000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
13/01/2021 13:40
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0102595451
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
3
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
90
Price point
1130660000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
12/01/2021 16:42
Views: 26
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second