Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Investor
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đầu tư – Xây dựng Khu Công nghệ cao Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Địa chỉ: Km 1001 Xa lộ Hà Nội, Phường Tân Phú, Quận 9, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Điện thoại: 028.37 307 390/ 028.37 360 464 Fax : 028.37 360 470
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 12/06/2020
Completion date
15:25 14/07/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QD duyet KT GS D19.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0304056438
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
29,44
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
91
Price point
71.439
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
11/06/2020 15:22
Business Registration ID
0309116803
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
46,69
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
97
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
11/06/2020 17:25
Business Registration ID
0301481120
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
11/06/2020 11:28
Views: 33
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second