Construction supervision consultancy and equipment attached to construction

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment attached to construction
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân thành phố Thủ Dầu Một. + Địa chỉ: Số 01 Quang Trung, phường Phú Cường, Tp.TDM, tỉnh Bình Dương. + Điện thoại: (0274) 3 822 629 - Fax: (0274) 3 822 629; b) Đại diện Chủ đầu tư: Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Thủ Dầu Một. + Địa chỉ: Số 161 Yersin, phường Phú Cường, Tp.TDM, tỉnh Bình Dương. + Điện thoại: (0274) 3 823 964 - Fax: (0274) 3 870 473.
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 18/11/2021
Completion date
10:56 15/12/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QD pd DSNTĐUKT GT TV giam sat XL va TB kem theo XL truong THCS Hoa Phu.PDF
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0304853144
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
92.8
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
150 day
Bid join time
16/11/2021 21:54
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Views: 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second