Construction work

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 23/09/2020
Completion date
14:43 23/09/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia thau.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0401326898
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
22/09/2020 09:19
Reasons for choosing a contractor
There is an application to refuse the contract
Business Registration ID
0401827848
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
12,8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
23/09/2020 11:46
Reasons for choosing a contractor
There is an application to refuse the contract
Business Registration ID
4000823547
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
23/09/2020 12:27
Reasons for choosing a contractor
There is an application to refuse the contract
Business Registration ID
4001194901
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
23/09/2020 08:30
Reasons for choosing a contractor
There is an application to refuse the contract
Business Registration ID
4001213008
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
23/09/2020 10:59
Views: 46
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second