equipment shopping

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
equipment shopping
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
14:00 19/11/2021
Completion date
14:06 19/11/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCĐG_gói thiết bị TQT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0303201555
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
19/11/2021 09:02
Business Registration ID
0304316742
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
18/11/2021 17:36
Business Registration ID
1200598438
Province/City
Đồng Tháp
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
15
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
19/11/2021 10:32
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The bid guarantee is not valid according to Section 17.2 E-CDNT of the E-HSMT
Views: 37
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second