Infrastructure construction of 02 BTS Vinaphone stations

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Infrastructure construction of 02 BTS Vinaphone stations
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 18/05/2021
Completion date
09:34 18/05/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -0401482590-Bieu mau BCDG.xls
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0106846480
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
17/05/2021 14:51
Business Registration ID
0401482590
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
12
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
17/05/2021 09:32
Business Registration ID
5900949470
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
7
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
17/05/2021 19:12
Business Registration ID
6101070371
Province/City
Quảng Ngãi
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
60 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
16/05/2021 16:24
Views: 17
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second