Package 02: Construction and installation of works

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction and installation of works
Investor
UBND phường Tân Dân (Địa chỉ: phường Tân Dân, thành phố Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ; Điện thoại: 0912.634.429; Email: [email protected])
Bid Solicitor
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:00 08/07/2022
Completion date
16:14 08/07/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG E-HSDT Truong TH Tan Dan.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
2600435616
Province/City
Phú Thọ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
07/07/2022 11:45
Business Registration ID
2600532698
Province/City
Phú Thọ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
08/07/2022 00:39
Business Registration ID
2802936767
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
2
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
08/07/2022 08:59
Reasons for choosing a contractor
- The contractor's bid guarantee letter signed by the Deputy Director of Vietnam Prosperity Joint Stock Commercial Bank - Thanh Hoa Branch did not include the Authorization of the legal representative even after BMT requested clarification. - Similar contracts do not meet the requirements of E-HSMT (not similar in nature and complexity)
Views: 24
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second