Package 03: Construction and installation

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction and installation
Investor
Chủ đầu tư: UBND xã Đồn Xá. Địa chỉ: Xã Đồn Xá – huyện Bình Lục – tỉnh Hà Nam
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 31/12/2021
Completion date
10:13 31/12/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -Bao cao danh gia E-HSDT.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0102208889
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
1,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
29/12/2021 15:59
Business Registration ID
0700729334
Province/City
Ninh Bình
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
29/12/2021 20:30
Business Registration ID
2802936767
Province/City
Thanh Hoá
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
3,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
31/12/2021 09:00
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second