Package 04: The whole construction part

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: The whole construction part
Investor
- Chủ đầu tư: Cục Vận tải/TCHC, số 5 Nguyễn Tri Phương, quận Ba Đình, thành phố Hà Nội. - Bên mời thâu·: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư OTC Việt Nam, Thửa đất NO07-LK45, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b, Phường Dương Nội, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
12:00 04/06/2020
Completion date
12:18 04/06/2020
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG.dang.tai.rar
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
0107082742
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/06/2020 18:08
Views: 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second