Package 06: Construction work

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Construction work
Investor
Phòng Kinh tế - Hạ tầng huyện Chợ Mới, địa chỉ: Số 06 Lê Lợi, TT. Chợ Mới, huyện Chợ Mới, tỉnh An Giang. Bên mời thầu: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng Phát AG. Địa chỉ: Lô số 16 G2, đường Cường Để, phường Bình Khánh, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 26/09/2021
Completion date
08:14 26/09/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -1. BC DANH GIA GOI KE CHONG SAC LO.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
1600943512
Province/City
An Giang
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/09/2021 22:47
Business Registration ID
1602012660
Province/City
An Giang
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
14,8
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
23/09/2021 10:49
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Contractor's E-HSDT does not meet E-HSMT requirements
Views: 19
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second