Package 06: Equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 06: Equipment
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:10 04/04/2021
Completion date
10:16 04/04/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BCDG ho so du thau-ok.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
0101216710
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/04/2021 16:36
Business Registration ID
0400124465
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/04/2021 09:34
Business Registration ID
0401453247
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
04/04/2021 01:38
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Contractor declares bid guarantee of Tien Phong Commercial Joint Stock Bank - Da Nang Branch on April 3, 2021. However, the bid security does not fully satisfy the requirements according to the Form of the E-HSMT, accompanied by conditions that are detrimental to the Procuring Entity.
Business Registration ID
2400383103
Province/City
Bắc Ninh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
8,84
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/04/2021 19:24
Business Registration ID
2400785589
Province/City
Bắc Ninh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/04/2021 16:47
Business Registration ID
4300351888
Province/City
Quảng Ngãi
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
90 day
Validity of bids
60 day
Bid join time
03/04/2021 22:39
Views: 46
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second