Package 08: Construction supervision + equipment

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 08: Construction supervision + equipment
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án ĐTXD công trình Dân dụng và Công nghiệp tỉnh Hà Giang; Địa chỉ: Tổ 9, Phường Nguyễn Trãi, thành phố Hà Giang, tỉnh Hà Giang; Số điện thoại: 02193875118 Fax: 02193875118;
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 04/11/2021
Completion date
16:22 08/11/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
1
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QĐ đạt yêu cầu KT-Goi 08_0001.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 1
Business Registration ID
5100442353
Province/City
Tuyên Quang
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
80
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
03/11/2021 08:53
Views: 22
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second