Package 23.2022-XL-DTXD:

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 23.2022-XL-DTXD:
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
16:55 03/08/2022
Completion date
16:56 03/08/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
6
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -BC đánh giá E-HSDT 23.2022.PDF
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 6
Business Registration ID
0101403206
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
03/08/2022 10:14
Business Registration ID
0102069018
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
30/07/2022 16:53
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0105925813
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
30/07/2022 15:29
Business Registration ID
0106014154
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
02/08/2022 18:40
Business Registration ID
0106552748
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
02/08/2022 18:16
Reasons for choosing a contractor
The bid guarantee of VIETNAM ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED issued by An Binh Joint Stock Commercial Bank was signed by the Deputy Director of the bank, without a letter of authorization from the director (no valid signature according to Article 17 Chapter I. Contractor Instructions)
Business Registration ID
0500605356
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
03/08/2022 09:11
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second