Package 3: Audit consulting

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Audit consulting
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:00 27/03/2019
Completion date
16:18 13/05/2019
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Method of combining technique and price
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -Quyết định 329.SGTVTXD ngày 13.5.2019.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0102000577
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
20
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
78.75
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/03/2019 22:47
Business Registration ID
0305277616
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89
Price point
60.853
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/03/2019 17:02
Business Registration ID
0103850538
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
11
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
87
Price point
33.975
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
23/03/2019 13:31
Business Registration ID
0102374170
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
64
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93
Price point
87.146
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
27/03/2019 04:29
Business Registration ID
0102000577
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
20
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
78.75
Price point
100
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/03/2019 22:47
Business Registration ID
0305277616
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
89
Price point
60.853
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
25/03/2019 17:02
Business Registration ID
0103850538
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
11
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
87
Price point
33.975
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
23/03/2019 13:31
Business Registration ID
0102374170
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
64
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93
Price point
87.146
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
27/03/2019 04:29
Views: 29
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second